Timetable

DayTimeClassNotes
Monday10:00 - 10:30Boogie Bears
Monday11:30 - 12:15Adult Ballet
Monday16.00 - 17.00Grade 2 Ballet
Monday16:00 - 17:00Grade 3 Ballet
Monday17:00 - 17:45Grade 2 Tap
Monday17.00 - 17.45 Grade 3 Tap
Monday17:15 - 18:00Break Dance
Monday17:45 - 18:30Ballet: Pointe
Monday17:45 - 18:30Street Hip-Hop
Monday18:00 - 18:45Break Dance
Monday18:30 - 19:00Grade 5 Tap
Monday19:00 - 20:15Open Ballet
Tuesday15:30 - 16:00Preschool Music and Movement
Tuesday16:30 - 18:30Dance Company
Tuesday16:00 - 16:45Pre Juvenile Ballet and Tap
Tuesday16:45 - 17:30Freestyle Jazz
Tuesday17:45 - 18:30Grade 5 Tap
Tuesday18:30 - 19:15Adult Ballet Beginners
Tuesday18:30 - 19:15Grade 3 Tap
Tuesday19:15 - 20:30Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday19:30 - 20:15Dance ExerciseDrop In
Tuesday20:15 - 21:00Adult Tap
Wednesday09:45 - 10:30Adult Tap
Wednesday10:45 - 11:15Ballet with Mummy
Wednesday15:45 - 16:30Street Hip-Hop
Wednesday15:45 - 16:45Preparatory Ballet and Tap
Wednesday16:45 - 17:30Street Hip-Hop
Wednesday 16:45 - 17:30Pre Pointe
Wednesday17:30 - 18:15Freestyle Jazz
Wednesday18:15 - 19:00Freestyle Jazz
Wednesday19:30 - 20:15Adult Tap
Thursday15:45 - 16:45Preparatory Ballet and Tap
Thursday16:30 - 17:30Grade 4/5 Ballet
Thursday16:30 - 17:30Grade 4 Ballet
Thursday16:45 - 17:30Grade 1 Tap
Thursday16:45 - 17:30Modern Jazz
Thursday17:30 - 18:15Modern Jazz
Thursday17:30 - 18:30Grade 5 Ballet
Thursday18:15 - 19:00Modern Jazz
Thursday19.00 - 19.45Adult Tap - New Beginners Jan 2017
Thursday18:45 - 19:30Street Hip Hop
Thursday19:30 - 20:15Adult Ballet
Friday12:15 - 12:45Ballet with Mummy
Friday13:00 - 13:30Preschool Music and Movement
Friday16:45 - 17:30Primary Ballet
Friday17:30 - 18:15Primary Tap
Friday17:30 - 19:00Musical Theatre
Friday19:00 - 20:00Contemporary
Saturday09:00 - 9.45Primary Ballet
Saturday09:45 - 10:30Primary Tap
Saturday10:30 - 11:15Grade 1 Tap Grade 1 Tap
Saturday10:00 - 10:45Primary Ballet
Saturday11:15 - 12:00Grade 1 Ballet
Saturday10:45 - 11:30Primary Tap Primary Tap
Saturday12:00 - 13:00Grade 2 Ballet
Saturday11:30 - 12:15Pre Juvenile Ballet and Tap
Saturday12:15 - 13:15Preparatory Ballet and Tap
Saturday12:15 - 13:00Street Hip-Hop
Saturday13:15 - 14:00Freestyle Jazz
Saturday13:15 - 14:00Freestyle Jazz
Saturday14:00 - 14:45Freestyle Jazz
Saturday14:45 - 15:30Street Hip-Hop
Saturday15:30 - 16:15Musical Theatre
Saturday16:15 - 16:45Preschool Ballet